Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 11 |
W
|
@
Farmington SQA
|
114 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 11 |
L
|
@
Woodbury SQA Black
|
141 6th St S, South St Paul, MN 55075, USA - Woog 1
|
|
Sun Nov 12 |
W
|
Apple Valley/Burnsville SQA
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA - 4
|
|
Sat Nov 18 | - |
@
Woodbury SQA Royal
|
141 6th St S, South St Paul, MN 55075, USA - Woog 1
|
4:50 PM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
@
Northfield SQA
|
1280 Bollenbacher Drive Northfield, MN 55057
|
4:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 9 | - |
West St. Paul SQA
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA - 2
|
11:45 AM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
@
Rochester SQA Black
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA - 1
|
12:30 PM CST |
Fri Dec 15 | - |
Owatonna SQA
|
Graham 4 - 4
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
Sioux City
|
Graham 4 - 4
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
New Ulm SQA
|
Graham 4 - 4
|
4:15 PM CST |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
Cottage Grove SQA
|
1570 Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast Rochester, MN 55904 - 4
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
Hastings SQA
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA - 1
|
1:45 PM CST |
Fri Jan 12 | - |
@
Proctor SQA
|
1515 East 25th Street Hibbing, MN 55746
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
Greenway SQA
|
501 1st Street Northwest Chisholm, MN 55719
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
@
Brainerd
|
400 E 23rd St, Hibbing, MN, 55746, US
|
7:30 PM CST |
Thu Jan 18 | - |
Edina Green
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA - SR 4
|
2:00 PM CST |
Fri Jan 19 | - |
Chaska Chanhassen
|
9250 Lincoln St NE, Blaine, MN 55434, USA - North Rink
|
10:50 AM CST |
Fri Jan 19 | - |
Jefferson
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA - 1
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
@
TBD
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN, 55449, US - 1
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
Cottage Grove SQA
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA - 3
|
2:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Lakeville South SQA
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA - 1
|
11:30 AM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
Woodbury SQA Black
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA - 2
|
1:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
Woodbury SQA Royal
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA - 4
|
3:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
@
Cottage Grove SQA
|
8020 80th St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016, USA - North Rink
|
8:45 AM CST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
@
Eagan SQA
|
141 6th St S, South St Paul, MN 55075, USA - 1
|
12:50 PM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
Hudson
|
1570 Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast Rochester, MN 55904 - Rink 4
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
Hudson
|
1570 Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast Rochester, MN 55904 - 4
|
2:45 PM CST |
Wed Feb 28 | - |
@
Rosemount SQA
|
8055 Barbara Ave, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077, USA - West Arean
|
6:10 PM CST |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
@
Lakeville North SQA
|
19900 Ipava Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA - 2
|
5:20 PM CST |
Mon Mar 11 | - |
@
Rosemount SQA
|
4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN, 55129, US - West Rink
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Wed Mar 13 | - |
@
Woodbury SQA Royal
|
4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN, 55129, US - West Rink
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 16 | - |
@
West St. Paul SQA
|
4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN, 55129, US - West Rink
|
2:05 PM CDT |