Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Nov 2 | - |
@
Gold
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - 4
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
Gray
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - 1
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
Silver
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - 1
|
1:15 PM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
Gold
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - 1
|
10:00 AM CST |
Mon Nov 21 | - |
@
Gray
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - 4
|
6:45 PM CST |
Wed Nov 23 | - |
@
Silver
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - 4
|
8:00 PM CST |
Wed Dec 7 | - |
@
Gold
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - 4
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
Winona
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - 3
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
Wayzata
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
Marshall Orange
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
@
Gold
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - 4
|
9:45 AM CST |
Fri Dec 30 | - |
@
La Crescent
|
La Crescent Community Ice Arena, South 14th Street, La Crescent, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Wed Jan 4 | - |
Gray
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - 1
|
6:15 PM CST |
Thu Jan 5 | - |
@
Austin
|
Packer Arena, 7th St NE, Austin, MN, USA
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
Faribault
|
Graham Arena 4 Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - 4
|
2:30 PM CST |
Wed Jan 18 | - |
Silver
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - 4
|
7:45 PM CST |
Fri Jan 20 | - |
Marshall White
|
Sleepy Eye Arena Associates Inc, Southdale Street Southwest, Sleepy Eye, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
Prior Lake
|
620 Southdale St SW, Sleepy Eye, MN 56085, USA
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
@
Hutchinson
|
1212 N Franklin St, New Ulm, MN 56073, USA
|
5:45 PM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
@
North Metro
|
New Ulm - South
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
La Crescent
|
Rochester Recreation Center, Elton Hills Drive Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA - South
|
2:45 PM CST |
Fri Feb 3 | - |
Mankato B2 White
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - 4
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
@
Gold
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - 2
|
10:45 AM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
@
Winona
|
Bud King Ice Arena, East Front Street, Winona, MN, USA
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
@
Silver
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA
|
1:30 PM CST |
Wed Feb 15 | - |
Silver
|
Graham Arena 4 Complex, 1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 19 | - |
Gray
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA
|
1:30 PM CST |
Wed Feb 22 | - |
@
Gold
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA
|
6:15 PM CST |
Fri Feb 24 | - |
@
La Crescent
|
1525 S Elm Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060, USA - West Rink
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 25 | - |
Owatonna
|
1525 S Elm Ave, Owatonna, MN 55060, USA - West Rink
|
7:00 AM CST |
Tue Feb 28 | - |
Silver
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA
|
6:15 PM CST |
Fri Mar 3 | - |
@
Gray
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Mar 4 | - |
@
Gold
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sun Mar 5 | - |
@
TBD
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA
|
1:15 PM CST |